# Name Position Phone Fax
1 Sophia Spurlock Teacher 8708953434
2 East06 Teacher Teacher 698-0014
3 Cleburne County - ASU Heber Springs (870) 269-4070
4 Whitney Edwards Teacher 257-5490
5 Shirl Adkisson Teacher 698-9127
6 Jana Riggs Assistant Teacher 698-9127
7 Angela Womack Teacher 283-5341
8 Rebecca Cragle Teacher 368-5228
9 Teresa Goings Teacher 799-3415
10 Renee Lindsey Teacher 297-8853
11 Sylvia Miller Teacher 266-3460
12 Kelly Thornton Teacher 856-2545
13 Amy Love Teacher 368-5229
14 Kathy Ruminer Director of Special Projects 870-793-5765 870-793-2167
15 Kathy Ruminer Vice-President 870-793-5765 ext. 229
16 Connie Jackson NADC-YouthBuild Director 870-793-2561 870-793-2083
17 Linda Bolen Education Specialist 266-3070 870-793-6324
18 Fulton County - Salem (870) 895-3628
19 Rebecca Foster Assistant Teacher 257-5490
20 Christina Worsham Assistant Teacher 895-3434
21 Lindsey Newton Teacher 8704582016
22 Julie Baker Assistant Teacher 698-0014
23 Sharon Chinn Health Safety 698-0014
24 Donita Beard Assistant Teacher 283-5341
25 Lavonia Roland Assistant Teacher 368-5228
26 Holly Combee Assistant Teacher 799-3415
27 Carolyn Dockins Assistant Teacher 297-8853
28 Melissa Walls Assistant Teacher 266-3460
29 Debbie Archibald Classroom Aide 856-2545
30 Louise Watson Case Manager Independence County 870-793-2561 870-793-2083
31 Stan Calvery Independence County Coordinator 870-793-5765 870-793-2167
32 Independence County - Batesville (870) 612-8199
33 Lorretta Savage Health Safety 257-5490
34 Reva George Assistant Teacher 458-2323
35 Kelly King Teacher 698-0014
36 Vicki Evans Teacher 283-5341
37 Beth Altman Case Manager Jackson/Woodruff Counties 870-523-3641 & 870-793-2561 870-523-9886 & 870-793-2083
38 Lisa Myers Health Safety 368-5228
39 Michelle Roddy Health Safety 799-3415
40 Marietta Condrey Health Safety 368-5229
41 Judy Whiteaker Health Safety 297-8853
42 Audrey Guinnip Assistant Teacher 698-0014
43 Gennive Farris Stone County Coordinator 870-269-4381 870-269-5427
44 Linda Cruz Office Manager 870-793-3234 870-793-6324
45 Izard County - Melbourne (870) 368-4329
46 Almeda Martin Health & Safety Aide 458-2323
47 Michaela Manning Assistant Teacher 283-5341
48 Beverly Malloy Case Manager White County 870-793-2561 870-793-2083
49 Theresa Trammell Teacher 269-4341
50 Marcia Lawrence Family Services Specialist 870-269-5805 870-793-6324
51 Jackson County - Newport (501) 793-2561
52 Dennis and Dorriese Butler Education Staff Independence, White, Jackson & Woodruff 870-793-2561 870-793-2083
53 Christy Criswell Assistant Teacher 269-4341
54 Joann Lowrie Fulton County Coordinator 870-895-3628 870-895-3437
55 Sherry Croft Health Safety 870-698-9127
56 Paula Murphree USDA Specialist 870-368-4396 870-793-6324
57 Carol Wilks Health and Disability Specialist 870-793-3234 870-793-6324
58 Sharp County - Ash Flat (870) 994-7353
59 Byron Skinner Construction Manager 870-793-2561 870-793-2083
60 Yesenia Hernandez Health Safety 698-9127
61 Rosia Carter Health Safety 283-5341
62 Misty Powell Health Safety 269-4341
63 Rita Cude Sharp County Coordinator 870-994-7353 870-994-7354
64 Linda Cooper Head Start Director 870-793-3234 870-793-6324
65 Stone County - Mountain View (870) 269-4070
66 Van Buren - Clinton (870) 269-4070
67 White County - ASU Beebe (501) 268-6650
68 White County - Searcy (501) 268-6650
69 Woodruff County - Augusta (501) 793-2561

*
*
*
*
*

Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

light

dark
English French German Italian Spanish